Kirjaudu Tietosuojaseloste
73 Ottelua
Kenttä Sarja Kerho Etsi 
Erotuomarimääräykset tänään
KerhoNroSarjaPvPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTuomarit
HJT1784U16 SM-karsintasarja19:45Pirkkola 2JokeritKooKooBerger, Liikamaa, Hellman
LaJT1847U16 SM-karsintasarja19:10Laune 2PelicansJukuritOksanen, Parantainen, Halme
HJT3541Suomi-sarja18:50JärvenpääHaukatTitaanitMikkonen, Lönnqvist, Airisto
PJET5598II-divisioona, lohko 218:30KankaanpääKJKKOOVEE IIAulapalo, Nikander
HJT5924U15 AAA20:10KauniainenGrIFK GreenK-Espoo IMuhonen, Heinonen
RauJT6694U15 AAA18:45Rauma TK 1LukkoRNK Blue KnightsHyppölä, Jalonen
HJT191Liigan runkosarja18:30TöölöHIFKTappara
KSJT192Liigan runkosarja18:30Jyväskylä khJYPKooKoo
KuoJT193Liigan runkosarja18:30NiiralaKalPaTPS
RauJT194Liigan runkosarja18:30RaumaLukkoIlves
LaJT195Liigan runkosarja18:30LahtiPelicansKärpät
LPRJT196Liigan runkosarja18:30LappeenrantaSaiPaJukurit
TaJT8512U19 Suomi-sarja, karsinta19:00NokiaPyryKPKNikkilä, Kalliolepo
TuJE7385Mestis18:30KupittaaTUTO HockeyHokkiElonen, Mäkisalo, Korpi, Vesterinen
KJT7448Mestis18:30KokkolaHermesPeliitatNeva, Pelkonen, Nurmi, Lindblom
TaJT7516Mestis18:30HakametsäKOOVEEK-VantaaGrönroos, Salonen, Paukku, Niiranen
HJT7563Mestis18:30TapiolaK-EspooKetteräPalo, Suorsa, Suurnäkki, Löppönen
8176Mestis18:30HK ZemgaleIPKUdiss, Griskevics, Davidonis, Sikovs
TaJT10710Harrastesarja 521:30Hervanta 2OilersTre TurtlesitSalonen, Silander
TaJT11041Seniorit +55.v21:15Sentteri ALNäätähokkey +55TBK +55Karonen
HJT11780U22 Suomi-sarja19:15KirkkonummiHCK SalamatK-Espoo BluesSinerkari, Virta
TaJT9122U14 A18:30Kangasalan jäähalli hhKisa-EaglesPingviinitSaarinen, Rantanen
PJT9940U14 AA 19:30PietarsaariIF Pucken/MuikHermes ValkoinenJansson, Talviaro
VJETK9942U14 AA 19:15MaalahtiMIF Malax YellowKraft/KuryKinnunen, Rosenqvist
UJET13187U14 AA 19:00UusikaupunkiUJKTPS MikotSotka, Viertola
PJET12946U19 II-divisioona, karsinta20:15LuviaLuKi-82KuKiSalonen, Raikkerus
FETK12955U19 II-divisioona, karsinta19:00LoimaaRocketsTarUHärkälä, Rissanen
HJT13861U19 II-divisioona, karsinta18:20Salmisaari 1HIFK WhiteHCK SalamatLagerström, Hämäläinen
VJETK14901WHL Vaasa20:00VaasaBrändö FlyersAll-BacksViitasalo, Peltomaa
VJETK14961WHL Vaasa19:00VaasaTarantellosDanfoss DrivesViitasalo, Peltomaa
JLETK15074II-divisioona, lohko 518:30YlivieskaYJKLiKiKeltti, Yliuntinen
RiJET24366IV-divisioona, lohko 121:00RiihimäkiPT-80Jää-TiikeritHaavikko, Laaksonen
EPJT26558III-divisioona, lohko 319:00KauhavaHe-KiMuik Hockey IIRintaoja, Koivunen
EPJT26560III-divisioona, lohko 319:00AlajärviJPKKraft AcademyHaapa-aho, Olkkonen
KouJT28707Kuntokiekko Kouvolan seutu21:30KouvolaWBTKUKIOllikka, Nurminen
SlnETK11842U12 sarja (pp)19:35Savonlinnan harjoitushalliSaPKo PunainenSaPKo ValkoinenSeuratuomari, Seuratuomari
SlnETK12091U12 sarja (pp)18:30Savonlinnan harjoitushalliSaPKo PunainenSaPKo ValkoinenSeuratuomari, Seuratuomari
HJT14655U12 sarja (pp)18:30SipooWolf mustaK-Espoo EKS ISeuratuomari, Seuratuomari
TuJE15215U11 sarja (pp)18:25Impivaara 1TPS VirotTuTo BlueJokiranta, Riitamo
HMLJT29669U11 sarja (pp)18:00HML Hakio SHPK SininenUSiKiNykänen, Känkänen
HJT15519Naiset, Harrastesarja Light20:45Kerava 2KJT NaisAisK-Vantaa Itä FriidutParkkinen
HyJT23618Stadi-liiga 20:10HyvinkääStorm 2FarmersKortesmaa-Laitajärvi, Junnila
HJT24910Stadi-liiga 22:00Myllypuro 1LiukuHC MIGLaakso, Savolainen
HJT25037Harraste Ilta Kevyt21:30Matinkylä OlyHC MIGK-Vantaa HurutParonen, Hytönen
HJT25388Stadi-liiga 22:00TikkurilaKUPOHC FilaKortesalmi, Niemelä
HJT27619Harraste Ilta Kevyt21:00Töölö 2KilUKurkotPortti, Lahti
HJT28853Harraste Ilta Kevyt Ultralight21:15Kaarela 2KerberosHKKBoström, Lassi
HyJT35430Harraste Ilta Kevyt Ultralight21:30KlaukkalaViiva HC WhiteDiablosVörlin, Vörlin
PoJT35490Harraste Ilta Kevyt Ultralight20:55Porvoo 2KIVA-HC HIKUMaWaJysmä, Erikkilä
HJT29846Seniorit 6021:15Salmisaari 2RetroToldboysViitala
PJET37406Poriliiga 21:00Pori 2SlapshotKings Papat
KotJET1014432Miesten harraste ylemmät21:30KotkaVirojoki StarsKumijullitPöyhönen, Grönholm
HJT38136U20 SM-sarja19:00Matinkylä OlyK-EspooKalPaSödö, Hynninen, Hämäläinen
KouJT38179U20 SM-sarja17:00KouvolaKooKooTapparaVäkeväinen, Raja, Ollikka
HJT38193U20 SM-sarja18:30Töölö 2HIFKKärpätWuorenheimo, Hietala, Jauhiainen
HJT38206U20 SM-sarja19:00PirkkolaJokeritLukkoNordström, Juhantila, Savola
HJT38298U20 SM-sarja, alempi jatkosarja18:45Tapiola 2K-Espoo ChTUTO HockeyMattila, Paiho, Oksanen
HMLJT38301U20 SM-sarja, alempi jatkosarja18:30Hämeenlinna PT-areenaHPKJukuritVirta, Laitila, Mikkola
EPJT38597U18 SM, alempi jatkosarja15:00KuortaneJYP AkÄssätSorokin, Sandås, Immonen
EPJT38611U18 SM, alempi jatkosarja17:30KuortaneHermesTuToSilvan, Rinta-Paavola, Myllyniemi
EPJT38621U18 SM, alempi jatkosarja20:00KuortaneK-Espoo ChSportHolmbäck, Lehtonen, Hernesniemi
TaJT38722U20 Mestis19:30LempääläLeKiS-KiekkoLaukkala, Sainio, Hurme
HJT39180U18 Mestis, alempi jatkosarja18:50KeravaKJT HaukatK-KissatNiemi, Semigin
TaJT1014927Palomies SM09:00Haka 2SijoitusotteluRonkainen, Harra
TaJT1014928Palomies SM09:45Haka 2SijoitusotteluRonkainen, Harra
TaJT1014929Palomies SM10:30Haka 2SijoitusotteluRonkainen, Tavi
TaJT1014930Palomies SM11:15Haka 2VälieräRonkainen, Tavi
TaJT1014931Palomies SM09:00HakametsäSijoitusotteluKääriäinen, Helminen
TaJT1014932Palomies SM09:45HakametsäSijoitusotteluKääriäinen, Helminen
TaJT1014933Palomies SM10:30HakametsäSijoitusotteluKääriäinen, Helminen
TaJT1014934Palomies SM11:15HakametsäVälieräJärvinen, Ruutana
TaJT1014935Palomies SM13:00HakametsäPronssiJärvinen, Ruutana
TaJT1014936Palomies SM14:00HakametsäFinaaliJärvinen, Ruutana