Kirjaudu Tietosuojaseloste
329 Kenttä Sarja Kerho
Erotuomarimääräykset tänään
KerhoNroSarjaPvPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTuomarit
LJT14Nummela Hockey League20:30NummelaSepeli HockeyHockey Night TeamMettomäki, Suominen
LJT29Nummela Hockey League19:00NummelaNummelan KiekkoVeljetGhostbustersSaarni, Mettomäki
KTJT2941II-divisioona, lohko 516:00TornioTIHCKeKiAntila, Kvist
RaaJT2942II-divisioona, lohko 516:00RaaheTeKiKISEUkkola, Siipo
RaaJT2944II-divisioona, lohko 516:00PyhäjokiPJKCowboysSuni, Orava
OJT3000II-divisioona, lohko 516:00LiminkaLiKiEt-PoParkkila, Sorakangas
JJT4017Mestis17:00JoensuuJokipojatK-VantaaKuparinen, Silvennoinen, Hytti, Juvonen
TaJT4034Mestis17:00HakametsäKOOVEESaPKoPesonen, Virta, Grundström, Mäkelä
KAIJT4079Mestis17:00KajaaniHokkiPeliitatLeed, Ruuska, Mäkinen, Hurskainen
VJETK5286II-divisioona, lohko 316:00MaalahtiMIFVirkiäSalo, Perämäki
EPJT5288II-divisioona, lohko 316:00AlavusAPVHe-KiPienimäki, Haapa-aho
PJT5289II-divisioona, lohko 318:00PedersöreIFK LepplaxIKKVälimaa, Saajoranta
VJETK5290II-divisioona, lohko 316:00NärpiöKraftKuRyHietaharju, Sund
PJET5561II-divisioona, lohko 615:30HarjavaltaKuKiKarhu HT IIAhokas, Laitanen
PJET5563II-divisioona, lohko 616:00HuittinenLLujaRNK HociHietanen, Narvanmaa
HJT5729II-divisioona, lohko 117:30SipooWolfH.K.H.Heinonen, Lönnqvist
HJT5732II-divisioona, lohko 115:00KellokoskiKelAHC VantaaJohansson, Vatjus-Anttila
TaJT6270II-divisioona, lohko 215:00MänttäKPKUplakersKolari, Lehtimäki
TaJT6271II-divisioona, lohko 218:30KangasalaKisa-EaglesK-AhmaMäkiranta, Virta
TaJT6274II-divisioona, lohko 217:00LempääläLeKiHiHoJämsä, Pekonen
KuoJT6818II-divisioona, lohko 416:00SuonenjokiSuKiKaKarjalan KoplaHautamäki, Hyvärinen
LPRJT6820II-divisioona, lohko 419:00LappeenrantaPEPOLL-89Tahvanainen, Tarhonen
KSJT6821II-divisioona, lohko 416:00SuolahtiUrhoWarkis/PiPSKaarisalo, Tiusanen
IETK7732Nuorten Mestis alkusarja17:00Imatra 1KetteräTPS AkatemiaPulliainen, Vesanen, Lipiäinen
HJT7734Nuorten Mestis alkusarja17:05Kaarela 2K-KissatRoKiPalo, Rissanen, Karenius
KSJT7739Nuorten Mestis alkusarja14:30Jyväskylä khDiskosJokipojatKaakinen, Brandt, Peltola
TaJT7794Nuorten Mestis alkusarja16:10NokiaPyryBlues AkPenttinen, Jokipii, Kuokkanen
HJT7815Nuorten Mestis alkusarja15:10Järvenpää 2KJT HaukatHokkiMattila, Haapakoski, Rämö
SlnETK7836Nuorten Mestis alkusarja16:00SavonlinnaSaPKoHermesPalmumäki, Nevalainen, Nuopponen
MJT7962Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja17:00MikkeliJukuritKooKooRautio, Heino, Löppönen
TaJT7969Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja15:00Koulukatu 1TapparaIlvesBrander, Laukkala, Välisaari
VJETK8022Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja16:00VaasaSportHPKAutio, Holmbäck, Mäenpänen
PJET8038Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja16:00PoriÄssätJYPMäkisalo, Knuuttila, Jalonen
LPRJT8084Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja16:00LappeenrantaSaiPaHIFKLaakkonen, Pussinen, Heikkilä
LaJT8114Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja16:00LahtiPelicansJokeritVäkeväinen, Harju, Oksanen
KuoJT8177Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja17:00NiiralaKalPaLukkoSavolainen, Niskanen, Tukia
JLETK8214Nuorten SM-Liigan alkusarja17:00NivalaKärpätTUTO HockeyJoki-Erkkilä, Virtanen, Orava
PJT8549Suomi-sarja16:00UusikaarlepyyMuik HockeyKarhu HTSylander, Rosenqvist, Savola
KSJT8624Suomi-sarja17:30Jyväskylä khD-KiekkoPyryAaltonen, Huttunen, Virtala
FETK8657Suomi-sarja17:00ForssaFPSS-KiekkoHyvärinen, Korpi, Rissanen
KotJET8666Suomi-sarja17:00KotkaTitaanitRaaheKWuorenheimo, Niittylä, Alastalo
OJT8701Suomi-sarja18:30RaksilaLaser HTHuntersYliuntinen, Puhakka, Suorsa
HJT8773Suomi-sarja16:20JärvenpääHaukatRiemuNurmela, Mäkinen, Juhantila
OJT9312D2 AAA13:00Raksila 2Kärpät ValkoinenK-Laser PunainenHälinen, Pernu
HJT9407B-nuorten SM alkusarja15:30Areena 2JokeritSportPlanting, Hietala, Piironen
KuoJT9456B-nuorten SM alkusarja13:30NiiralaKalPaHIFKSissonen, Saarimäki, Smahl
HMLJT9497B-nuorten SM alkusarja12:30Hämeenlinna pt-areenaHPKKooKooAalto, Känkänen, Olander
TaJT9529B-nuorten SM alkusarja12:30Haka 2TapparaIlvesMajakangas, Kilpeläinen, Seres
RauJT9564B-nuorten SM alkusarja13:45Rauma 2LukkoKärpätSkinnarla, Hyppölä, Koivu
PJET9598B-nuorten SM alkusarja15:00Pori AstoraÄssätBluesNiskanen, Kivinen, Laine
LaJT9611B-nuorten SM alkusarja19:00LahtiPelicansJYPHarju, Sopanen, Ikonen
HJT10295B2-nuorten SM alkusarja17:20EspoonlahtiBluesJYPKuhalampi, Kujanpää
HMLJT10296B2-nuorten SM alkusarja16:00Hämeenlinna pt-areenaHPKKalPaKaunismäki, Laukkanen
PJET10299B2-nuorten SM alkusarja17:30Pori AstoraÄssätK-VantaaSaaresoja, Sihvonen
HJT10318B2-nuorten SM alkusarja15:05Paloheinä 2K-KissatIlvesNordström, Katavisto
OJT10392B2-nuorten SM alkusarja17:30Raksila 2KärpätViikingit/JoViSaari, Lappalainen
OJT10445B2-nuorten SM alkusarja17:30Linnanmaa 2OS SalamatPelicansKarvonen, Rautiainen
10463EHT: Channel One Cup 12.-15.12.201915:00RUSCZE
10464EHT: Channel One Cup 12.-15.12.201911:00FINSWE
KAIJT10637U16 2 Nations Tournament 13.-15.12.2019, FIN16:00SuomussalmiFINSWEVares, Vostrakov, Alardt
10686EHT: 4 Nations Tournament 12.-14.12.2019, GER14:00SUISWE
10687EHT: 4 Nations Tournament 12.-14.12.2019, GER17:30GERFIN
KotJET10895Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa13:15Kotka hhTitaanit PelinaisetIitti Hockey YlämummotBackman
KotJET10896Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa14:30Kotka hhIitti Hockey YlämummotLuPo KiekkohanhetBackman
KotJET10897Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa15:45Kotka hhLuPo KiekkohanhetTitaanit PelinaisetBackman
SlnETK10898Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa13:45Savonlinnan harjoitushalliSaPKoSaiPa LadykiekkoRouhiainen, Metsälä
SlnETK10899Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa12:50Savonlinnan harjoitushalliKetterä LadytSaiPa LadykiekkoRouhiainen, Metsälä
SlnETK10900Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa11:55Savonlinnan harjoitushalliKetterä LadytJukurit Naiset harrasteRouhiainen, Metsälä
SlnETK10901Naisten harrastesarja Kymi-Saimaa11:00Savonlinnan harjoitushalliSaPKoJukurit Naiset harrasteRouhiainen, Metsälä
KouJT11219Kuntokiekko Kouvolan seutu16:00KausalaLEHOVILLISIATHeikkinen, Laapas
HJT12489IV-divisioona20:45Malmi 1MaVeDynamoVuorenmaa, Hotanen
HJT12514IV-divisioona17:45HyryläKJT Haukat TeamLT Kings TeamHirvenkivi, Vuorenmaa
TuJE12587IV-divisioona19:50Varissuo 2Mean MachineHCELeppä, Mäki-mantila
PJET12588IV-divisioona17:00KokemäkiKK-VPKS VIIHDESalonen, Kurppa
PJET12589IV-divisioona17:00PaneliaPaRaParSportKulme, Ahola
TaJT12742IV-divisioona16:45Ylöjärvi 2MaKoMHTMäkelä, Stark
TaJT12743IV-divisioona16:00LängelmäkiLÄU / SENAATTORJIlves 2Silvan, Suvanto
TaJT12744IV-divisioona18:00MänttäKPK IIKiePoLatva-Hakuni, Järvinen
TaJT12745IV-divisioona15:00HämeenkyröHokkarit IIUplakers 2Puljula, Rantanen
HJT13063III-divisioona19:00KirkkonummiHCK SalamatPUSLaukkanen, Rantalainen
HJT13065III-divisioona21:10Kaarela 1K-KissatWolf TeamHirvenkivi, Korpi
HJT13066III-divisioona19:50Leppävaara CovertJoukkue IFA-RangersPursiainen, Sinerkari
HJT13067III-divisioona16:50Matinkylä 2JäähonkaNikkaritEväkoski, Henttinen
HyJT13514III-divisioona18:50HyvinkääStormGrIFK 2Laaksonen, Liikamaa
HJT13651III-divisioona19:10Laaksolahti 2EKSMSTLampola, Koivunen
TaJT13725Harrastesarja 409:10NokiaTeHoXX5Airikainen, Karonen
RoiJT14241III-divisioona19:10Lappi AreenaRoPoPantteritRissanen, Torvinen
TaJT15582III-divisioona18:40NokiaSablesAHKRantanen, Luiro
TaJT15583III-divisioona16:20NokiaPyry M2Akaan KiekkoLaitinen, Metso
TaJT15584III-divisioona19:30Sentteri-Tampere III Sentteri DJäHiHPK IcedogsAikio, Kupiainen
TaJT15635III-divisioona15:00RuovesiRuoSkAFortunaOkker, Virtanen
TaJT15636III-divisioona17:00ParkanoPK 83HokkaritZahartsenko, Henriksson
EPJT15637III-divisioona16:30VirratKiekko-KarhutKaVoTukeva, Römpötti
TaJT15638III-divisioona14:00YlöjärviUplakers AkVaPS HockeyRuutana, Mikkola
EPJT15917III-divisioona16:00ÄhtäriKieHaJIlvesKoivunen, Ouri
KSJT15918III-divisioona17:15TikkakoskiPelikaanitUrho IIRyska, Vahla
LieETK15966III-divisioona16:00LieksaHurtatRUHiltunen, Lemmetty
VarJT15968III-divisioona16:00LeppävirtaLeKi-75Warkis/PiPSHämäläinen, Kinnunen
JJT15994III-divisioona16:00KiteeJääsudetKajastusTimonen, Rupponen
LieETK15999III-divisioona16:00NurmesSepotKK-81Halonen, Karppinen
EPJT16155III-divisioona18:45AlavusAPV / M IIJPKPakkala, Vainionpää
PJT16157III-divisioona12:00UusikaarlepyyMuik Hockey IIKiekko-VeljetNylund, Snåre
VJETK16158III-divisioona12:30MaalahtiMIF TeamKivaJoro, Hautala
PJT16159III-divisioona16:30PietarsaariLos BombersKuKuHolmbäck, Linden
OJT16453E2 sarja13:00MuhosMuJKKiVa HTLotvonen, Makkonen
OJT16508E2 sarja08:30KempeleK-Laser PunainenKärpät MustaHälinen, Alatalo
OJT16532E2 sarja10:00KempeleK-Laser ValkoinenLiKi WhiteHälinen, Alatalo
OJT16549E2 sarja13:00Linnanmaa 2KKP VKärpät ValkoinenNiemelä, Eklund
OJT18127III-divisioona16:45Linnanmaa 1OYUSCobratHeikkilä, Heikkinen
JLETK18128III-divisioona16:00HaapavesiHaUPaKaKarhu, Riuttanen
OJT18129III-divisioona17:00UtajärviUUKUKI HTRitvonen, Frantti
RaaJT18130III-divisioona18:30RaaheTeräs-Kiekko AkatemiaLaser HT AkatemiaSiipo, Kärsämä
JLETK18131III-divisioona16:00PyhäjärviPyPoPopulaLaajala, Pinola
IETK18199D2 AA13:45Imatra 1Ketterä ValkoinenLuPoPartinen, Riihinen
TuJE18331D2 AA17:00Varissuo 2TuKV VihreäTuTo WhiteKouvonen, Luovula
OJT18379D2 AA14:45Linnanmaa 2KKP PKiilat sininenEklund, Mehtälä
OJT18396D2 AA11:15Raksila 2Kärpät KeltainenPaKaKeränen, Hämäläinen
HJT18548D1 AA 15:00Matinkylä 2BJR White 2HAKI WhiteErvasti, Hotanen
UJET19257III-divisioona14:30UusikaupunkiUJKLuKi-82Airisto, Sotka
TuJE19259III-divisioona15:00TarvasjokiTarUPKSJokinen, Rantanen
EPJT19309Harraste Etelä-Pohjanmaa13:45AlavusAPV HangoversKiekko-Veljet HPajunen, Maijala
KouJT19394III-divisioona13:30KausalaIitti HockeyValKiHietakallio, Nurminen
LPRJT19395III-divisioona15:15LPR UK2Parru HTPiranha´sVirsunen, Eerikäinen
TuJE20023E1 sarja14:25Raisio 2RNK Blue KnightsLukkoTuominen, Derevlev
RoiJT20139D2 AA17:15Lappi Areena hh 1RoKi KeltainenRoKi SininenHartikainen, Mathlin
RoiJT20497E2 sarja13:15Lappi Areena hh 1Pantterit mustaPaKaTuovila, Uimonen
RoiJT20554E2 sarja14:15Lappi Areena hh 1RoKi ValkoinenPosPyTuovila, Ärväs
RoiJT20580E2 sarja12:15Lappi Areena hh 1RoKi ValkoinenPaKaMathlin, Uimonen
RoiJT20584E2 sarja15:15Lappi Areena hh 1Pantterit mustaPosPyMathlin, Ärväs
HJT21658Harraste Ilta Kevyt Ultralight19:30Salmisaari 1KKKRepa -93Santomaa, Paronen
HJT21679Harraste Ilta Kevyt Ultralight07:30Kaarela 1BatsMaWaViitala, Vattulainen
HJT23207Harraste Ilta Kevyt19:45Salmisaari 2HeKaRainbowmenElo, Hakkila
TuJE23390E2 sarja15:30PaimioPaiHa ReksitRNK KingsHakala, Virtanen
TaJT24847E2 sarja12:15PirkkalaPingviinit KeisaritKisa-EaglesMäkiranta, Aimonen
TaJT24862E2 sarja13:30PirkkalaKisa-EaglesUSiKi oranssitMäkiranta, Aimonen
TaJT24882E2 sarja14:45PirkkalaPingviinit KeisaritUSiKi oranssitMäkiranta, Aimonen
HJT25758Naiset, Harrastesarja Light19:00Malmi 2HIFK GimmatK-Vantaa ItäParkkinen
HyJT25759Naiset, Harrastesarja Light20:00KlaukkalaCatsViikingit FriidutSeppälä, Turunen
KotJET25815E1 sarja11:05HaminaKY-80 MarioTitaanit RedTolsa, Suomalainen
KotJET25816E1 sarja12:10HaminaTitaanitKooKoo MiikatFrondelius, Venäläinen
KotJET25817E1 sarja14:20HaminaTitaanit RedKooKoo MiikatNatunen, Rönkä
KotJET25818E1 sarja13:15HaminaKY-80 MarioTitaanitÄäpälä, Tolsa
PoJT26119Naiset, Harrastesarja Classic14:00LoviisaLJKStormGrönros
HJT26851E1 sarja16:00Myyrmäki 2K-Vantaa Itä PunEVU SininenSalmelin, Wasastjerna
KuuJT27389Harraste naiset13:15KuusamoSoPaPeKi Pink Stars 1Tuljakov, Karjalainen
KuuJT27396Harraste naiset12:15KuusamoPaKaPeKi Pink Stars 1Tuljakov, Karjalainen
KuuJT27402Harraste naiset14:30KuusamoPaKaSoPaTuljakov, Karjalainen
HJT28409Stadi-liiga 21:00Areena 2Käpylä MaanantaiHC MIGHenttinen, Södermann
HJT28593E2 sarja12:45Espoonlahti hhEPS BlueIHKHakkila
HJT28885E2 sarja14:15Espoonlahti hhEPS BlackJää-Tiikerit GreenHakkila
HJT29110E2 sarja13:00KauniainenGrIFK GreenHunters BluePussinen
HJT29169E2 sarja13:15Hyrylä 2KJT BlueBlues JR Blue3Boström
TuJE29402E1 sarja15:55Raisio 2RNK Yellow KnightsLukko TeamTuominen, Derevlev
ALID29579E1 sarja17:00MariehamnIFK MariehamnUJK White
OJT29867Oulun alue AAA16:50MuhosLepakotMuJKKivelä, Hämäläinen
JLETK30018E1 sarja13:50PyhäjärviKKP VPyPo MustaLaajala, Pinola
TaJT30988E1 sarja16:15YlöjärviUplakers Mustat 08HPK ValkoinenKallio, Kalliola
TaJT30997E1 sarja18:45YlöjärviUplakers Mustat 08HC Nokia MustatKallio, Kalliola
TaJT31013E1 sarja17:30YlöjärviHPK ValkoinenHC Nokia MustatKallio, Kalliola
LaJT31164E2 sarja15:00PajulahtiPelicans Turkoosi 2Pelicans TurkoosiLusi
LaJT31173E2 sarja16:10PajulahtiPelicans Turkoosi NAPelicans TurkoosiLusi, Ruoti
LaJT31175E2 sarja14:00PajulahtiPelicans Turkoosi NAPelicans Turkoosi 2Lusi, Aalto
HMLJT32619Hämeenlinna harraste10:45Hämeenlinna pt-areenaHämVUUGLY DUCKS BLACKLindroos, Nykänen
RiJET32642Hämeenlinna harraste21:00RiihimäkiHCR RiihimäkiUGLY DUCKS WHITEMatikainen, Järvinen
KuoJT43108Naisten Aluesarja10:30KiuruvesiKalPa LeiditKK-81 NaHynynen, Kärkkäinen
KuoJT43109Naisten Aluesarja11:50KiuruvesiKK-81 NaSepotHynynen, Kärkkäinen
KuoJT43110Naisten Aluesarja13:20KiuruvesiSepotKalPa LeiditHynynen, Kärkkäinen
OJT45543Niittyaro Hockey League10:15JääliJörötVilkkaatHämäläinen
TaJT45592Seniorit 35v II div19:00PirkkalaPingviinitKompuratJärvelin, Salminen
TaJT45593Seniorit 35v II div18:00PirkkalaVi-KiKieHa AkatemiaJärvelin, Salminen
TaJT45594Seniorit 35v II div17:00PirkkalaKompuratVi-KiHuttunen, Kanerva
TaJT45601Seniorit 35v II div16:00PirkkalaPingviinitKieHa AkatemiaHuttunen, Kanerva
HJTRY45868W18 EHT: 4 Nations Tournament 10.-15.12.2019, FIN14:00Vierumäki 2FINSUINurmi, Åberg, Raitala, Palola
HJTRY45869W18 EHT: 4 Nations Tournament 10.-15.12.2019, FIN17:30Vierumäki 2CZEGERKetonen, Tauriainen, Anttila, Sainio
HJT45969Etelä08:45SipooHeinonen, Jauhiainen
HJT45970Etelä10:30SipooAiristo, Antikainen
HJT45971Etelä13:15SipooHämäläinen, Sitolahti
HJT45972Etelä15:00SipooHuttunen, Hämäläinen
HJT45977C-tytöt SM-turnaus12:10KeravaKJT HaukatRuoSkA/KPKLevander, Hirvenkivi
HJT45978C-tytöt SM-turnaus12:25Kerava 2APVPaRaErikkilä, Iivarinen
HJT45979C-tytöt SM-turnaus14:40KeravaPaRaKJT HaukatVillanen, Kunnas
HJT45980C-tytöt SM-turnaus14:55Kerava 2RuoSkA/KPKAPVVatanen, Niemelä
HJT45981C-tytöt SM-turnaus17:10KeravaKJT HaukatAPVLevander, Skog
HJT45982C-tytöt SM-turnaus17:25Kerava 2RuoSkA/KPKPaRaLindevall, Varonen
HJT45983C-tytöt SM-turnaus13:25KeravaHIFKHPKLevander, Hirvenkivi
HJT45984C-tytöt SM-turnaus13:40Kerava 2K-EspooKalPaErikkilä, Iivarinen
HJT45985C-tytöt SM-turnaus15:55KeravaKalPaHIFKVillanen, Kunnas
HJT45986C-tytöt SM-turnaus16:10Kerava 2HPKK-EspooVatanen, Niemelä
HJT45987C-tytöt SM-turnaus18:25KeravaHIFKK-EspooLevander, Skog
HJT45988C-tytöt SM-turnaus18:40Kerava 2HPKKalPaLindevall, Varonen
OJT47034Naisten Mestis14:45Raksila 2Kärpät AkatemiaSaiPaPernu, Vikstedt
JLETK47036Naisten Mestis15:00YlivieskaYJKJYPKärkinen, Räisänen
VarJT47164Savo-Karjala09:30LeppävirtaRäty, Levanoja, Huttunen
VarJT47165Savo-Karjala12:15LeppävirtaSairanen, Kettunen, Kankkunen
OJT47166Pohjoinen12:00Linnanmaa 1Vares, Ronkainen
OJT47167Pohjoinen13:15Linnanmaa 1Vares, Ronkainen
OJT47168Pohjoinen15:15Linnanmaa 1Ronkainen, Manninen
KAIJT48634C-nuorten SM karsintasarja14:45KajaaniHokkiKooKooLeinonen, Kemppainen, Malinen
MJT48638C-nuorten SM karsintasarja13:30MikkeliJukuritTuToVainikainen, Rasalahti, Lahtinen
HJT48880B-nuorten Mestis karsinta14:05Kaarela 2K-KissatKalPa AkPaiho, Hynninen
HJTRY66869Pelicans E1 AA, AAA15:40VierumäkiPelicans Turkoosi 2SaiPa 2Karu, Saarinen
HJTRY66870Pelicans E1 AA, AAA11:40VierumäkiHaKi 1SaiPa 1Pellikka
LaJT66897HHL16:35HollolaLionsIceBreakersAalto
LaJT66898HHL17:50HollolaHopokiOldRoostersAalto
IETK167567HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI09:00HC SaimaaKetterä/ SaiPa AATappara AARiihinen, Hulkko
IETK167568HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI10:15HC SaimaaKooKoo AAEKS AARiihinen, Hulkko
IETK167569HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI11:30HC SaimaaKetterä/SaiPa AAATappara AAASoloviev, Martikainen
IETK167570HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI12:45HC SaimaaKooKoo AAAEKS AAASoloviev, Martikainen
IETK167571HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI14:00HC SaimaaEKS AAKetterä/SaiPa AARyyppö, Liukka
IETK167572HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI15:15HC SaimaaTappara AAKooKoo AARyyppö, Liukka
IETK167573HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI16:30HC SaimaaEKS AAAKetterä/SaiPa AAAKarkkonen, Sinkkonen
IETK167574HOLIDAY CLUB PELITÄLLI17:45HC SaimaaTappara AAAKooKoo AAAKarkkonen, Sinkkonen
KTJT167770D1 AAA, AA13:30TornioLämäritKkpSalmi, Kallio
TuJE167831E215:30Varissuo 2TuTo AAATuKVLuovula, Kouvonen
KAIJT167888Sotkamo Puulaaki10:00SotkamoTeam Try & OutTNTLaitinen, Niskanen
KAIJT167889Sotkamo Puulaaki11:00SotkamoPaltamon PuumatKorpilätkäLaukkanen, Laitinen
KAIJT167890Sotkamo Puulaaki12:00SotkamoTNTL-TeamLaitinen, Laukkanen
KAIJT167891Sotkamo Puulaaki13:00SotkamoPaltamon PuumatTeam Try & OutLaukkanen, Niskanen
KAIJT167892Sotkamo Puulaaki14:00SotkamoL-TeamKorpilätkäNiskanen, Laukkanen
TaJT167934E1 A, AA12:00MänttäKPKKeuPaHurme, Hurme
TuJE167938D1 A14:15Impivaara 2TPS UpitKiekko-VantaaVainio, Toivonen
TuJE167939D1 A15:30Impivaara 2TPSVG-62Toivonen, Vainio
TuJE167940D1 A16:45Impivaara 2TPS UpitVG-62Vainio, Toivonen
HJT167949D2 AA, A12:00Matinkylä 2BjrRedsIkonen, Oksman
SlnETK167956Miesten harrastesarjat09:00TanhuvaaraHöntsä TeamWouditSeila, Mäenkaski
SlnETK167957Miesten harrastesarjat10:00TanhuvaaraHätäritsusipapatSeila, Mäenkaski
SlnETK167958Miesten harrastesarjat11:00Tanhuvaaramarsalkathöntsä teamSeila, Mäenkaski
SlnETK167959Miesten harrastesarjat12:00TanhuvaarawoudithätäritSeila, Nuopponen
SlnETK167960Miesten harrastesarjat13:00TanhuvaarasusipapatmarsalkatSeila, Nuopponen
SlnETK167961Miesten harrastesarjat14:00Tanhuvaarahätärithöntsä teamNiskanen, Nuopponen
SlnETK167962Miesten harrastesarjat15:00TanhuvaarasusipapatwouditNiskanen, Nuopponen
SlnETK167963Miesten harrastesarjat16:00TanhuvaaramarsalkathätäritNiskanen, Karjalainen
SlnETK167964Miesten harrastesarjat17:00Tanhuvaarahöntsä teamsusipapatKarjalainen
SlnETK167965Miesten harrastesarjat18:00TanhuvaarawouditmarsalkatKarjalainen
JLETK167979E1 A, AA09:50PyhäjärviPyPoKalpaTikanmäki, Tikanmäki
JLETK167980E1 AAA10:35PyhäjärviPyPoKalpaTikanmäki, Tikanmäki
JLETK167981E1 A, AA11:30PyhäjärviKalpaKKPKarvonen, Saaranen
JLETK167982E1 AAA12:15PyhäjärviKalpaKKPSaaranen, Karvonen
JLETK167983E1 A, AA13:10PyhäjärviKKPPyPoKarvonen, Saaranen
HJT167984C-nuorten muut sarjat14:20MäntsäläJää-Tiikerit WhiteK-Vantaa ItäVatanen, Nurmio
PJET167986E1 AAA09:30MerikarviaÄssät WildBlues 1Sihvonen, Hernesniemi
PJET167987E1 AAA11:10MerikarviaÄssät JetsBlues 2Sihvonen, Hernesniemi
PJET167988E1 AAA14:00MerikarviaBlues 3Sport 1Ruohola, Raikkerus
PJET167989E1 AAA15:40MerikarviaÄssät BruinsBlues 4Ruohola, Raikkerus
PJET167990E1 AAA17:20MerikarviaÄssät OilersSport 1Ruohola, Raikkerus
TaJT168000D1 AAA, AA14:30Sentteri RKTapparaKJTRuohonen, Salminen
TaJT168001D1 AAA, AA14:30Sentteri-Tampere III Sentteri DIlvesTuToSutinen, Liikka
TaJT168002D1 AAA, AA15:45Sentteri RKTapparaTuToRuohonen, Salminen
TaJT168003D1 AAA, AA15:45Sentteri-Tampere III Sentteri DIlvesKJTSutinen, Liikka
TaJT168004D1 AAA, AA17:00Sentteri RKIlvesTapparaAirikainen, Katajisto
TaJT168005D1 AAA, AA18:15Sentteri RKKJTTuToAirikainen, Katajisto
RauJT168014B-nuorten suomi-sarja17:00RaumaLukko B teamHaKi BAalto, Rintanen
OJT168078D1 A10:45Linnanmaa 1Ahmat D1 06 valkoinenKKP D1 06 valkoinenLittow, Sihvonen
HJT168091C2-nuorten muut ottelut18:30JärvenpääKJT Haukat AkViikingitVatanen, Erikkilä
HJT168092C2-nuorten muut ottelut19:00Järvenpää 2KJT Haukat WhViikingitVaarama, Liukkonen
HJT168096D2 AAA10:30Malmi 1HJKBJRVaarama, Vanhapelto
HJT168119E1 AAA16:00Myllypuro 2Jokerit 08HPK 08Niemi, Luukkonen
HJT168126E1 A, AA15:45Espoonlahti hhEPSKurraPussinen, Friman
RaaJT168128E1 A, AA09:00PyhäjokiRJK MustaKKPHelaakoski, Malinen
RaaJT168129E1 A, AA10:15PyhäjokiRJK PunainenKiekko-LaserHelaakoski, Malinen
RaaJT168130E1 A, AA11:30PyhäjokiRJK PunainenKKPVanhala, Vanhala
RaaJT168131E1 A, AA12:45PyhäjokiRJK MustaKiekko-LaserVanhala, Vanhala
RaaJT168132E1 A, AA14:00PyhäjokiKiekko-LaserKKPVanhala, Vanhala
FETK168135E211:00ForssaFoPS AAATappara AAAMattila, Lindvall
FETK168137E212:30ForssaFoPS ATappara ALauren, Mattila
HyJT168140D1 AAA, AA12:00HyvinkääJää-AhmatKurraLiikamaa, Partanen
HJT168144D2 AA, A17:30Malmi 2PiTaHuntersThynell, Pasanen
SaJE168191D1 AAA, AA15:30SaloKiekkohait D1 (-06)TarU D1 (-06)Seppälä, Manninen
LaJT168197B-juniorit Harraste15:30Laune 3Pelicans EH BSalamat CRäikkönen
KSJT168200D2 AA, A16:40Killeri 1JypJykiPykäläinen, Toikkanen
LaJT168229Salzburg U1518:00PajulahtiRed Bull U15Blues Espoo UC2Ruoti, Lusi
HJTRY168232Pelicans E1 AA, AAA14:20VierumäkiPelicans TurkoosiSaiPa 2Karu, Saarinen
HJTRY168233Pelicans E1 AA, AAA13:00VierumäkiHaKi 2SaiPa 2Karu, Saarinen
HJTRY168234Pelicans E1 AA, AAA10:20VierumäkiPelicans Turkoosi 2HaKi 2Pellikka
HJTRY168235Pelicans E1 AA, AAA09:00VierumäkiPelicans TurkoosiHaKi 1Pellikka
LaJT168237Pelicans E215:00Laune 2Pelicans 06 ValkoinenHJKTikka
LaJT168245Pelicans D1 AA, AAA16:00Laune 1Pelicans 06 MustaHJKIkonen, Kakko
LaJT168246Pelicans D1 AA, AAA14:00Laune 2Kisa-EaglesHJKKakko, Tikka
LaJT168247Pelicans D1 AA, AAA13:00Laune 2Pelicans 06 ValkoinenKisa-EaglesKakko, Tikka
LaJT168248Pelicans D1 AA, AAA15:00Laune 1Kisa-EaglesHJKIkonen, Kakko
LaJT168249Pelicans D1 AA, AAA14:00Laune 1Pelicans 06 MustaKisa-EaglesLoponen, Uimonen
HJT168263D1 AAA, AA12:00Malmi 1HJKPelicansVattulainen, Rintala
HJT168264D1 AAA, AA13:30Malmi 1HJKPelicansHassinen, Rintala
TaJT168266E1 A, AA13:20LempääläLekiHämeenkyrön HokkaritKalliolepo, Niskanen
HJT168267E1 A, AA15:00Paloheinä 1HJKSalon KiekkohaitOksman, Lassi
HJT168268E1 AAA16:30Paloheinä 1HJKSalon KiekkohaitOksman, Bogomoloff
RauJT168270D2 AA, A10:00Rauma TK 1Lukko SäppiUJKElomaa, Varjo
RauJT168271D2 AA, A11:30Rauma TK 1Lukko TeamHIFK WhiteElomaa, Varjo
RauJT168272D2 AA, A13:00Rauma TK 1Ässät 2Jokerit/WJalonen, Kantola
RauJT168273D2 AA, A14:30Rauma TK 1UJKÄssät 3Jalonen, Kantola
RauJT168274D2 AA, A16:00Rauma TK 1HIFK WhiteÄssät 2Hirsimäki, Karhu
RauJT168275D2 AA, A17:30Rauma TK 1Jokerit/WLukko TeamHirsimäki, Karhu
RauJT168276D2 AAA10:30Rauma TK 2ÄssätTapparaHautakoski, Packalen
RauJT168277D2 AAA12:00Rauma TK 2HIFK RedLukkoHautakoski, Packalen
RauJT168278D2 AAA13:30Rauma TK 2Jokerit/BÄssätRintala, Lehtinen
RauJT168279D2 AAA15:00Rauma TK 2TapparaHIFK RedRintala, Lehtinen
RauJT168280D2 AAA16:30Rauma TK 2LukkoJokerit/BAalonen, Pasanen
RauJT168281D2 AA, A18:00Rauma TK 2Ässät 3Lukko SäppiAalonen, Pasanen
HJT168336D2 AAA12:30Konala 1GrIFKReds HelsinkiVatanen, Kalke
HJT168337D2 AA, A14:00Konala 1GrIFKReds HelsinkiErkka, Ilola
FETK168352D2 AAA11:00LoimaaVg-62Hc NokiaJalo, Mero
FETK168353D2 AA, A12:15LoimaaVg-62Hc NokiaJalo, Mero
FETK168354D2 AAA13:30LoimaaK-VantaaHc NokiaLehtinen, Pihlajasaari
FETK168355D2 AA, A14:45LoimaaK-VantaaHc NokiaLehtinen, Pihlajasaari
FETK168356D2 AAA16:00LoimaaK-VantaaVG-62Tallbacka, Mäki-Laurila
FETK168357D2 AA, A17:15LoimaaK-VantaaVG-62Tallbacka, Mäki-Laurila
OJT168374D2 AAA12:00LiminkaLiKiKärpätHirvonen, Marin
OJT168375D2 AA, A13:35LiminkaLiKiAhmatHirvonen, Marin
HJT168390D2 AAA13:00KellokoskiHaukatVastustaja haussaLustig, Laakso
TaJT168391E210:00VammalaVaPSHC NokiaPoikkimäki, Jyränen
HJT168397D1 A16:15HyryläKJT HaukatViikingitAlamäki, Karjalainen
KuoJT168398D1 AAA, AA12:00Toivala SPKalPa 06AAKalPa 06AAAHentunen, Leskinen
HJT168401D1 AAA, AA11:30Järvenpää 2KJT HaukatEVUParviainen, Lagerström
HJT168402D1 AAA, AA13:30Järvenpää 2KJT HaukatGrifkUlvila, Pajanen
HMLJT168403D1 AAA, AA13:00HML Hakio SportiaHPK MustatHDCNykänen, Loukojärvi
HJT168404C2-nuorten muut ottelut19:40Myyrmäki 2EVUKiekko-TiikeritHassinen, Virtanen
EPJT168405D1 AAA, AA16:20KurikkaKuRyVirkiäMukkala, Kamppinen
KouJT168445B-nuorten aluesarjat16:30KuusankoskiKooKooNikkaritSummanen, Vainio
KAIJT168446E1 A, AA10:45KajaaniHokkiHaUKemppainen, Savolainen
KAIJT168447E1 A, AA12:45Kajaani hhHokkiHaUSavolainen, Seppänen
HJT168529Naisten SM17:10Tapiola 2K-EspooKunlunKoivuluoma, Heikkinen, Haiminen
TaJT168530E216:30ValkeakoskiKiekko-AhmaLeKiRuutana, Mäläskä
TaJT168531E218:10ValkeakoskiKiekko-AhmaRocketsRuutana, Mäläskä
FETK168559E1 AAA09:30LoimaaRocketsTuToJalo, Mero
TaJT168581Miesten harrastesarjat12:00Koulukatu 1Tappara FanClubIlves FanClubAirikainen, tuomari
KSJT168586D2 AAA14:45Jyväskylä hh2JYP DiskosKaipainen, Toivari
EPJT168625E211:00AlajärviSotiVirkiäLuomala, Järvinen
VJETK168631D-tytöt15:00Vaasa hh 3Sport alueSport alueRanta, Luoma
RiJET168744Miesten harrastesarjat15:15Riihimäki 2Parakiekko FINKORHarju, Luoma