Kirjaudu Tietosuojaseloste
42 Ottelua
Kenttä Sarja Kerho Etsi 
Erotuomarimääräykset tänään
KerhoNroSarjaPvPvmKloKenttäKotiVierasTuomarit
FETK7314Mestis18:30ForssaFPSKeuPa HTHölli, Vihriälä, Jalonen, Kivinen
HJT7423Mestis18:30TapiolaK-EspooTUTO HockeyPalo, Österholm, Niittylä, Savola
TaJT10633Harrastesarja 421:30Hervanta 2Herkuleen kivetAvantPluuman, Kääriäinen
TaJT10850Harrastesarja 521:15Tesoma 2HCRHyeenatKaronen, Helminen
KouJT28503Kuntokiekko Kouvolan seutu21:30KouvolaMAXMENAHTRautio, Tuomainen
HMLJT29487Hämeenlinna harraste20:30Hämeenlinna PT-areenaHämVULopen LätkäJokinen, Kaunismäki
HMLJT29488Hämeenlinna harraste21:20HML Hakio CWimmu CocksUgly DucksRannelma, Lehtonen
OJT23751U11 sarja17:30OulunsaloKärpät TytötKärpät valkoinenMäättä, Markuksela
HJT15010Harraste Ilta Kevyt21:30Vuosaari 1Vuo-ToKiekkohärätSulin, Martelius
HJT15014Harraste Ilta Kevyt21:30Matinkylä OlyRTKarjutHotanen, Heinonen
HJT21408Stadi-liiga 20:00Vuosaari 1GladiatorsWBHPajanen, Valtonen
HyJT23289Seniorit 5021:10HyvinkääVoima-KissatGrIFKSeppälä
HJT25444Stadi-liiga 21:15Matinkylä NHLToshiba HTFreakersValtanen, Pajunen
HJT25454Stadi-liiga 21:00HernesaariMuCoWolf HCSinkkonen, Salmela
HJT27692Harraste Ilta Kevyt21:15Salmisaari 2HC Pipot/whiteKurkotLassi, Habbaba
HJT29856Stadi-liiga 21:45Myllypuro 1MärkäBad CompanyVatanen, Niemi
LPRJT31553Kuntokiekko Etelä-Karjala19:30LPR UK1TsVSenatorsMontonen, Kovanen
LPRJT31558Kuntokiekko Etelä-Karjala21:00LPR UK2StarikatLuuTaMontonen, Kovanen
LPRJT31583Kuntokiekko Etelä-Karjala19:00SavitaipaleSaLPaHC JäpäläEerikäinen, Tölski
HJT35418Harraste Ilta Kevyt Ultralight21:00SipooWIGDiablosLuukkonen, Korpimäki
PoJT29818Seniorit 6020:45Porvoo 2ToldboysPiTaPalmgren
TuJE36520Turku TosiRento 2022-2322:00Kupittaa 2BASSOHdrg HTMeriläinen, Halminen
PJET37375Poriliiga 21:00PoriBlazersEnersenseLaine, Saaresoja
PJET37376Poriliiga 21:30Pori 2Vatos LocosHC KeparditUusitalo, Nikander
MJT1014669MAHLkevät21:30MikkeliEse CXXMAHLButkovskiy
MJT1014668MAHLkevät20:30MikkeliDynamiteHT GolfButkovskiy
VJETK40103WHL Vaasa21:00VaasaHC StormMighty CocksSylander, Salo
TaJT39816Harrastesarja 221:45YlöjärviKiveliön SimpanssitTulppaanitSilander, Laitinen
VJETK40774WHL Vaasa20:00VaasaTappioHC Runsor Slim FitSylander, Salo
HJT41967U19 Suomi-sarja18:50Malmi 2HIFKViikingitJalonen, Parkkonen
TaJT41305U15 AAA19:15Sentteri ALTappara SininenHC Nokia OranssitJokinen, Laurila
TaJT42169U15 AA19:45Ylöjärvi 2Uplakers MustatTappara MustaNiemi, Hurme
EPJT43963U13 A18:00VirratK-KarhutPK 83Olkkonen, Järvinen
45433U17 5 Nations Tournament 7.-11.2.2023 Romanshorn, SUI15:00SUISWE
45434U17 5 Nations Tournament 7.-11.2.2023 Romanshorn, SUI18:30FINCZE
KuoJT45793Pohjois-Savon harraste / A-sarja22:00Toivala SPVuorelan ÄssätDieselSmahl, Hentunen
RoiJT45910Santasport Liiga21:30Lappi Areena hh 2HC AeJaPantterit TeamKylmäluoma, Saarinen
RoiJT45911Santasport Liiga20:30Lappi Areena hh 2HIP HOP -teamHockITKylmäluoma, Saarinen
45969U16 3 Nations Tournament 7.-12.2.2023 Novy Jicin, CZE17:00CZESWE
46085U20 5 Nations Tournament 7.-11.2.2023 Ängelholm, SWE14:00SUICZE
46086U20 5 Nations Tournament 7.-11.2.2023 Ängelholm, SWE18:00SWEGER
KuoJT1014703U12 AA-A18:15Lippumäki SPKalPa U12 Etelä AKalPa U 12 Pohjoinen ASundström, Liukkonen